WATAMU RUN RESULTS

In hac habitasse platea dictumstras sit amet est eget dui viverra scelerisque.

10 KMS

NO NAME GENDER  TIME
 1. KALVIN KIMURGOR  MALE  00:39:24 
 2. TED MWATHA  MALE  00:41:02
 3. MARTIN MONTBARBON  MALE  00:41:04 
 4. DOMINIC NGETICH  MALE   00:42:50
 5.  MILKA AKINYI FEMALE  00:47:45 
 6. MAYA MALESI  FEMALE  00:47:59 
 7. BETTY KEMBOI  FEMALE  00:51:14 
 8. SALOME MURAVVEJ  FEMALE  00:53:10 
 9. SUHAIL MURAVVEJ  MALE  00:56:27 
 10. SIAN SIATONIK  FEMALE  00:56:29 
 11. ADELE GUILLARMO  FEMALE  00:57:53 
12.  COLLINS ODUOR MALE  00:57:53 
 13. EVE MWENDA  FEMALE  01:02:45 
 14. JOSETTE NJERI  FEMALE  01:05:21 
 15.  LESLEY HANNAH FEMALE  01:08:35 
 16. BARBARA ADELL  FEMALE  01:10:21 
 17. EVELYNE ADHIAMBO  FEMALE 01:11:21 
 18. PRISCILLA CHORIO  FEMALE  01:12:20 
 19. ECE MURATOGLU  FEMALE  01:13:24 
 20. NYOKABI KAMOTHO  FEMALE  01:13:41 
 21. JUSTINE NYAMAO  FEMALE  01:15:17 
 22. CATHERINE BONHERT  FEMALE  01:20:35 
 23. LYDIA CAMILLA  FEMALE  01:23:27 
 24. JOCYLENE NJERI  FEMALE  01:24:53 
 25. SELINA CHEPNGETICH  FEMALE  01:25:21 
 26. BRENDA AKINYI  FEMALE  01:31:51 
 27. SELESTINE ANYANGO  FEMALE  01:32:08 
 28. CHEGE EDWARD  MALE  01:33:19 
 29. WINNIE MOKEIRA  FEMALE  01:33:20 
 30: DIANA IRUNGU  FEMALE  01:34:15 
 31. JESCINTA MUGO  FEMALE  01:36:17 
 32.  MARTIN NJOGO  MALE  01:36:17 
 33. PENDO MAKOMBA  FEMALE  01:47:46 
 34. ANNE WANJIRU  FEMALE  01:48:10 
 35. MARGARET   FEMALE 01:48:38 
 36. EDWINA WARAMBO  FEMALE  01:51:16 
 37. LAURA WANDERA  FEMALE  01:51:17 
 38.  KAMATA MBUGUA  MALE  01:52:00 
 39. SUSAN MUTHUI  FEMALE  02:05:19 
 40. MARYLIN OMMEH  FEMALE  02:05:26 

20 KMS

NO NAME GENDER TIME
1. GIDEON RITHO MALE 01:05:12
2. ERIC SHIKUKU MALE 01:05:58
3. GEOFFREY MUOKI MALE 01:08:47
4. JULIUS TIROP MALE 01:09:01
5. DIXON MAINA MALE 01:25:15
6. AUGUSTINE ATSARI MALE 01:25:20
7. FREDRICK KORIR MALE 01:31:19
8. MATHEW MATHE MALE 01:32:39
9. MERCY CHEMWOTIE FEMALE 01:33:52
10. LORINE OTIENO FEMALE 01:34:17
 11. ANGELA BRILLIAN  FEMALE  01:39:00 
 12. LAVINIA OWUOR  FEMALE  01:55:27 
 13. VERONICA NAISENYA  FEMALE  01:55:47 
 14. STEPHANE SAPOR  MALE  01:56:29 
 15. ANGELA LEBU  FEMALE  01:59:02 
16. WILFRED NZIOKI MALE 01:59:11
17. SEAN PEARS MALE 02:00:50
18. CATHY NZOMA FEMALE  02:01:03
 19. ELIZABETH KERR  FEMALE  02:02:40 
 20. JOSEPH KINUTHIA  MALE  02:04:13 
 21. COLLETTE ABBOT FEMALE  02:11:11 
 22. RAHAB WANGUI  FEMALE  02:13:19 
 23. FRANCIS  MALE  02:15:19 
 24. RICHARD MALOWA  MALE  02:16:01 
 25. FREDRICK OUMA  MALE  02:16:21 
 26.  MALENYA LUSIMBA MALE  02:23:03 
 27. EUNICE WANJIRU  FEMALE  02:23:16 
28. JOY NJAU FEMALE 02:25:57
29. ELIZABETH NJOROGE FEMALE 02:26:05
30. NAKHULO KHAIMIA FEMALE 02:27:05
31. AGNES WANZA FEMALE 02:54:35