2020 Resolution Run Results

In hac habitasse platea dictumstras sit amet est eget dui viverra scelerisque.

 

5 KM RESULTS

POS NAME GENDER TIME
 1.  SEBASTIAN WIKENCZY  M  00:24:01
 2.  SONDRE LOVENDAL  F  00:24:46
 3.  SARAH WIKENCZY  F  00:30:53
 4.  AVA MCNEIL  F  00:30:56
 5.  LILY MCNEIL  F  00:31:25
 6.  JEROME BENNAUSE  M  00:32:05
 7.  ARIANNE BENNAUSE  F  00:32:05
 8.  LUCY WAMBUI  F  00:51:07
 9.  KARUGI MWANGI  F  01:02:46

 

 

10 KM RESULTS

POS NAME GENDER TIME
 1.  COLLINS KAGO  M  00:45:57
 2.  KERRI JACOBS  F  00:46:40
 3. MAYA MALESI F 00:47:36
 4.  TRISTAN JACOBS  M  00:48:24
 5. WARREN JACOBS M 00:48:24
 6.  CHRISTOPHER MURIUKI  M  00:50:00
 7.  TROY JACOBS  M  00:53:34
 8.  TYLER JACOBS  F  00:54:16
 9.  NILS FOELLS  M  00:54:32
 10.  350    00:55:50
 11.  AMRAT KHETANI  F  00:58:07
 12.  CATHERINE WEISNER  F  00:58:33
 13.  DORA ADONGO  F  01:02:46
 14.  RAVIC NIJBROEK  M  01:02:59
 15.  LINDA THROPE  F  01:04:17
 16.  LAURIE COE  F  01:06:42
 17.  FRANSISCA MUTAHI  F  01:07:17
 18.  JOSEPH ATACHARI  M  01:08:09
 19.  MARTIN HAYLOCK  M  01:08:40
 20.  KRITSIN MCNEIL  F  01:11:17
 21.  JEMIMAH MUGO  F  01:12:06
 22.  LILLI MOHIDDIN  F  01:12:53
 23.  ALISON HASWELL  F  01:14:30
 24.  EUGENE LOUIS SABWA  M  01:15:20
 25.  KEYUR KHETANI  M  01:15:21
 26.  TORIA BEINER  F  01:15:35
 27.  NYANGI OPIYO  F  01:15:53
 28.  CALVIN COTTAR  M  01:16:07
 29 YVONNE OKWARA F  01:16:51
 30.  KAARYA DINESH  M  01:18:42
 31.   KATANU MWOSA  F  01:18:58
 32.  NJERI NJUGUNA  F  01:19:35
 33.   FATEMA ABBAS  F  01:19:53
 34.   WAYUA  F  01:20:21
 35.   JUDY CURTAIN  F  01:20:21
 36.   KAREN EWERTH  F  01:20:32
 37.   TERA KROL  F 01:20:33 
 38.  CATHERINE BARTENGE  F  01:22:07
 39.   KAMINI CHOUHAN  F  01:25:07
 40.   EVELYN ADHIAMBO  F  01:25:17
 41.   MUENIH STEVEH  F  01:25:33 
 42.   DINESH PATEL  M  01:25:35 
 43. LUCY WAIRIMU  F  01:25:50
 44.   NISH KHETANI  M    01:26:00
 45.   LYDIA OWUOR  F  01:27:05
 46.   FLORENCE KENI  F  01:27:05 
 47.   RITESH PATEL  M    01:27:31
 48.   MIKE KHETANI  M  01:28:33 
 49.   HANAN EL-MAADAWY  F  01:28:42
 50.   SANJEET SHAH  M   01:29:04 
 51.   MARIA MAYUZ  F  01:32:43
 52.   PRAKASH VEKARIA  M  01:33:13
 53.   COLLINS KAGO   01:33:50 
 54.   SHANTA BHANDERI  F  01:33:53
 55.   MATILDE  F  01:33:59
 56.   EMILIA  F  01:34:00
 57.   RODRIGO ESPINOZA  M  01:34:00
 58.   DEBORAH SAMBU  F  01:36:23
 59.   RAJESH VEKARIA  M  01:36:23
 60.   KHUSHIL VEKARIA  M  01:36:26
 61.   BETTY WANJIKU  F  01:37:06
 62.   LILLIAN KUNG'U  F  01:37:32
 63. CAROL KITUYI  F  01:37:45
 64.   RACHEL APIYO  F  01:39:50
 65.   JANA BACOTE  F  01:40:59
 66.   PAUL BACOTE  M  01:40:59
 67.   AMRAT RAGHWANI  F  01:42:15
 68.   PENDO MAKOMBA  F  01:42:45
 69.   NIKITA VARSANI  F  01:43:06
 70.   BINNIE KAVO  F  01:43:13
 71.   ANGELA KONGERE  F  01:44:15
 72.    NANCY ANGWENY  F  01:45:37
 73.  RAJESH HIRANI  M  01:45:38
 74.   LOURVE FAJARDO  F  01:46:22
 75.   MOHINI  F  01:50:22
 76.   MUITA IKUA  M  01:51:05
 77.   MUSYOKA IKUA  M  01:51:07
 78.   NIKSHAY VEKARIA  M  01:54:57
 79.   JUDY CURTAIN  F  01:58:17
 80.   JUDY WATUNU  F  01:58:37
 81.   KANG'AU KEEGA  M  02:00:24
 82.   EMMA KENDI  F  02:07:09
        

 

20 KMS RESULTS

POS NAME GENDER TIME
1. VINCENT OCHHIENG M 01:21:04
2. MUKURU NJUGUNA M 01:25:16
3. WILLIAM SPELLER M 01:25:59
3. LIZ WALKER F 01:26:31
4. KAVO SHAH M 01:27:31
5. NIMESH SHAH M 01:28:33
6. RAVIKANT KHETANI M 01:37:02
7. ANTHONY NGATIA M 01:38:18
8. JESSY HIRANI M 01:42:35
 9.  BERBER KRAMER 01:54:04 
 9.  IRENE MAKUMI F 01:54:04
 10. DINA MARTHA  01:55:01 
 11. EDWIN ACHIKI  01:55:52 
 12. ABDUL DAHIR  01:57:03
 13. JOSEPH GITHIAKA  M  01:58:16
 14. GREG MCNEIL  01:58:35 
 15.  THOMAS KROL 01:59:05 
 16. ABRAHAM KATANA  01:59:30 
 17.  ALAEX KAMAU 01:59:55 
 18.  LOUIS VAN NIEKERK  M 02:00:18 
 19.  GABRIEL GALGALO 02:00:55 
 20. LUCA SPAGNUOLO  02:01:31 
 21. YVONNE MUINDE  02:02:35 
 22.  DILLAN HALAI 02:02:46 
 23.  AUGUSTINE ATSARI 02:03:24 
 24. MARCUS BEER  02:05:44 
 25. RUBEN VELLENGA  02:05:45 
 26. NDERITU KANJAH M 02:05:45
 27.  KAREN LEBRUN 02:09:31 
 28  JENNY-ANN EHRLING 02:11:47 
 29. AHMED BULLE  02:13:16 
 30. BIRTHE PAUL  02:13:18 
 31. CAMILLA NYGAARD 02:15:37 
 32. KIRSTEN MADDOCK   F  02:15:46
 33.  COLLINS MULAMA  M 02:17:27 
 34. WAKINI MWANGI F 02:17:50
 35.  JOHN MWENDWA 02:17:54 
 36. CHRISTINE KHASINAH   F  02:19:17
 37. MUKOKINYA KAILEMA   F  02:21:41
 38. KEN ZAROWIWA  02:22:26 
 39. REUBEN KAHIU  02:22:30 
 40. CHARLES OKOTH  02:22:19 
 41. MIKE MUGAMBI   M 02:22:58 
 42. DAISY   02:25:34 
 43. MICHAEL ALDRIDGE  02:28:30 
 44. ERIC ANALO  02:30:03 
 45. CHARLES KARE  02:31:40 
 46. 500    02:34:17 
 47. CAROLINE MWANGI  02:35:30 
 48. SUSAN MEME  02:37:09 
 49. ARNOLD NDAMBUBBI   M  02:38:40
 50. ANTHONY MWENDWA  02:38:40 
 51. RENSON KIOGE  02:39:20 
 52. SUSSY WANJALA  02:44:16 
 53.  JUSTINE NYAMAO  F  02:45:01
 54.  PRITESH VARSANI 02:45:31 
 55. PATRICIA MWAI  02:45:40 
 56.  JESSICA HALE  F 02:51:11 
 57. 501    02:51:13 
 58. LEAH MBUGUA  02:52:44 
 59.  ELIZABETH NJOROGE  F  02:54:50
 60.  JOSEPH NZIOKI  M 03:00:35 
 61. ROSE CHIPE F 03:01:10 
 62. LEONARD LEMA    03:01:30 
 63. SUNIL GUSAIN M 03:06:54
 64.  MONICA LEMA  F  03:07:00
 65. IRENE SIMIYU  03:13:00 
 66. PATRICK OMOLLO  M 03:14:07 
 67. ESTHER MBAU  03:16:30 
 68. PRISCILLA CHORIO F 03:16:46
 69. CAROLINE OPONDO F 03:27:30
 70. JANETH ITEMBA F 03:28:20
 71. SURINDER DADHIALLA M 03:30:02
 72. 505   03:31:01
 73. ROSEMARY MWANGI F 03:40:16
 74. MALENYA LUSIMBA M 03:57:56
 75. CHANTAL OGARO F 04:07:45
 76. GOODHERTHA KIBANZA M 04:24:06
       


 

30 KMS RESULTS

POS NAME GENDER TIME
1. JAMES NYOIKE M 02:17:51
2. JULIE OMANGI F 02:19:48
3. DENNIS OBARA M 02:20:17
4. LIMO KIPKEMBOI M 02:26:40
5. WENCE TARIME M 02:26:43
6. ELIAS MASIKA F 02:28:09
7. LORINE OTIENO F 02:29:30
8. CATE GACHANJA   F  02:36:00
 9. SAMMY GACHUI  02:36:37 
 10. PETER SWEETNAM  02:37:21 
 11. 026  F  02:42:13
 12. PHILLIP KIOKO   M  02:44:37
 13. STEPHEN BOIYO  03:05:00 
 14. FREDRICK MUSHI  03:07:10 
 15. JOSEPH MAIGUA  03:07:15 
 16. GIRUM FISEHA  03:07:32 
 17. ANDU DEBEBE  03:07:33 
 18.  EMMANUEL MBUVI  M  03:17:20
 19. PATRICK   M  03:19:16
 20.  KIMANI NDUNGI 03:24:30 
 21.  CHRISTOPHER GITAU  M  03:29:27
 22. JOHN MUTISYA  03:40:58 
 23 GOERGES RUTTO M 03:47:30
24. EVE MWENDA F 03:54:13
 25. TIMOTHY KHAUKA  03:59:58 
 26. LAVINIA OWUOR  04:03:20 
 27. CAROLINE KARERI F 04:03:40
 28. GRACE MIHESO  04:49:00 
 29. NYARUAI MUHORO  04:49:08 
 30. SHEILA OMMEH  04:53:25